Voltitag 2014

Ergebnisse

Prüfung Nr. 1

Gruppen-Voltigier-Wettbewerb Schritt/ Schritt

 
1. Abteilung      
1. Stendal I Lilli Hanna Eder 3,830
2. SV Angern Freiherr Jennifer Lehmann 3,762
3. Klötze I Lucky Solveig Holle 3,656
4. Königsborn III Scarlett       Katrin Haake 3,451
5. Magdeburg IV For Pleasure    Lea Lüken 3,090
6. Herrenkrug VI Black Jack Mandy Trefs 2,991  
7. Magdeburg III For Pleasure Christina Bohnsack 2,970
8. Hohendodeleben I Moni Janine Knochenhauer 2,533
         
2. Abteilung      
1. Iden D' Artagnon   Christiane Staschok 4,370
2. Ausleben II Poseidon Heidrun Malkowski 4,301
3. Königsborn IV Glurac Andre Balzereit 3,940
4. Laurentius Zerbst Aron Susan Thefs 3,888
5. PTV Sanne II Pikolo Andrea Schulze 3,594
6. RFZ Angern Scarlett Andre Balzereit 3,153
7. Hohendodeleben II    Garlino Anna Wolter 3,011
8. Herrenkrug IV Askan Henriette Werner 2,753

Prüfung Nr. 2

Gruppen-Voltigier-Wettbewerb Galopp/ Schritt

 
1. Laurentius Zerbst II    Darwin    Susan Thefs 5,698
2. Magdeburg II Branka Ina Titze 4,991
3. Pappelhof I Kira Diana Bahners 4,624

Prüfung Nr. 3

A-Gruppen-Wettbewerb

 
1. Krumke III Di Salvo   Dörthe Auerswald 4,994
2. Civitas Zerbst II Ranja Lisa John 4,915
3. Sanne I Wie Weltadel Andrea Schulze 4,873

Prüfung Nr. 5

Einzel-Voltigier-Wettbewerb Galopp/Schritt

1. Abteilung

   
1. Jette Wrana Sir Laulau Marion Schulze Krumke 7,133
2. Lara-Sophie Bentke Kira Diana Bahners Pappelhof 6,133
3. Feline Schrader Kira Diana Bahners Pappelhof 5,733
4. Luca Weber Kira Diana Bahners Pappelhof 5,640
5. Ilka Westenberger Darwin Susan Thefs Laurentius Zerbst 5,460
6. Lena-Celine Krallemann Marokko Sabrina Fröhlich Barleben 5,286
7. Maya Haberland Poseidon Heidrun Malkowski RFV Ausleben 5,086
8. Emma Lenz Di Salvo Dörthe Auerswald RFTV Krumke 5,053
9. Alexandra Wendt Darwin Susan Thefs Laurentius Zerbst 4,940
10. Helene Tinneberg Di Salvo Dörthe Auerswald RFTV Krumke 4,880
11. Thea Syring Aron Susan Thefs Laurentius Zerbst 4,606
12. Jolie Drewlo Picolo Andrea Schulze PTV Sanne 4,346
13. Ellena Schulz Di Salvo Dörthe Auerswald RFTV Krumke 4,020
           
2. Abteilung        
1. Klara Schulz Sir Laulau Marion Schulze RFTV Krumke 6,373
2. Viviana Mehl Sir Laulau Marion Schulze RFTV Krumke 5,893
3. Larissa Rechlin Scarlett Andre Balzereit RFZ Angern 5,673
4. Malte Hannemann Marokko Sabrina Fröhlich Barleben 5,613
5. Constanze Holzhausen Kira Diana Bahners Pappelhof 5,400
6. Helene Richard Darwin Susan Thefs Laurentius Zerbst 5,273
7. Viviane Neubert Ranja Lisa John Civitas Zerbst 5,060
8. Lucy Liebscher Ranja Lisa John Civitas Zerbst 5,046
9. Zoe Köhn Di Salvo Dörthe Auerswald RFTV Krumke 4,920
10. Frances Moldenhauer D' Artagnon Christiane Staschok Iden 4,840
11. Lara Prescher Picolo Andrea Schulze PTV Sanne 4,473
12. Michelle Zander Kira Diana Bahners Pappelhof 4,286
13. Talisja-Johanna Rieback Kira Diana Bahners Pappelhof -

Prüfung Nr. 6

Einzel-Voltigier-Wettbewerb Galopp

   
1.  Ada Kloß Sir Laulau   Marion Schulze RFTV Krumke 7,133
2. Wiebke Beuster Sir Laulau Marion Schulze RFTV Krumke 6,580
3. Tami Fischer Sir Laulau Marion Schulze RFTV Krumke 6,313
4. Johanne Rose Wie Weltadel Andrea Schulze PTV Sanne 5,986
5. Alexa Schulze Wie Weltadel Andrea Schulze PTV Sanne 5,593
6. Maja Schwitale Wie Weltadel Andrea Schulze PTV Sanne 5,466
7. Christina Bock Kira Diana Bahners RV Angern 5,440
8. Johanna Stockmann D' Artagnon Christiane Staschok Iden 5,126
9. Pia Dornaus Wie Weltadel Andrea Schulze PTV Sanne 4,966
10. Sophia Bruchert Glurac Andre Balzereit RFZ Angern  -